Seznam članov

Zap. Priimek in ime Poštna št. Kraj
1 Avsenek Andrej 4275 Begunje
2 Balaško Mladen 3202 Ljubečna
3 Bedrač Martin 8270 Krško
4 Benec Miroslava 6230 Postojna
5 Bizjak Vojko 1420 Trbovlje
6 Blažič Marko 5291 Miren
7 Cigut Štefan 9220 Lendava
8 Cigut Tibor 9251 Tišina
9 Cilenšek Stanka 1332 Stara Cerkev
10 Cizerl Černe Milenka 2253 Destrnik
11 Černe Andrej 4273 Blejska Dobrava
12 Černe Marko 2253 Destrnik
13 Dežman Nemec Sonja 2310 Slovenska Bistrica
14 Dolenc Branko 4240 Radovljica
15 Dolinšek Vladimir 2352 Selnica ob Dravi
16 Drčar Matko Valenka 3314 Braslovče
17 Eber Aleš 1000 Ljubljana
18 Fajdiga Peter 2000 Maribor
19 Farčnik Barbara 4000 Kranj
20 Glažar Zvonko 2251 Ptuj
21 Gmeiner Marijan 2331 Pragersko
22 Gorinšek Miran 3210 Slovenske Konjice
23 Gorše France 1230 Domžale
24 Grum Irena 1290 Grosuplje
25 Hrustel Verdev Dragica 3310 Žalec
26 Ivanušič Marica 8344 Vinica
27 Jeušnik Robert 3212 Vojnik
28 Jonko Henrik 3325 Šoštanj
29 Kapun Helena 2317 Oplotnica
30 Kelhar Ivan 8259 Bizeljsko
31 Kerec Jasenka 9000 Murska Sobota
32 Kern Jože 4000 Kranj
33 Kočevar Milka 1330 Kočevje
34 Kofol Kavčič Marija 5274 Črni Vrh nad Idrijo
35 Konečnik Kotnik Katjuša 2382 Mislinja
36 Koren Štefan 2231 Pernica
37 Košir Janez 1000 Ljubljana
38 Kotnik Silvo 2390 Ravne na Koroškem
39 Kovačič Ivan 8257 Dobova
40 Krajnc Branka 2250 Ptuj
41 Kralj Tomaž 4264 Bohinjska Bistrica
42 Kuhar Štefan 1210 Ljubljana-Šentvid
43 Lavre Viktor 3230 Šentjur pri Celju
44 Lešnik Miroslav 2310 Slovenska Bistrica
45 Lešnik Mojca 2323 Ptujska Gora
46 Lovenjak Jožef 8250 Brežice
47 Lovrin Miran 9223 Dobrovnik
48 Lubi Franc 9242 Križevci pri Ljutomeru
49 Lukačič Igor 2270 Ormož
50 Lukin Sonja 5271 Vipava
51 Majer Babič Mirjana 6280 Ankaran
52 Majer Cuk Marja 3214 Zreče
53 Mankuč Bojana 6257 Pivka
54 Matjašič Darja 1000 Ljubljana
55 Medved Jožica 5222 Kobarid
56 Mele Petrič Milena 1380 Cerknica
57 Metelko Gabrijel 8270 Krško
58 Miklavčič Alojz 1230 Domžale
59 Mikulin Sonja 6310 Izola
60 Močan Tatjana 1000 Ljubljana
61 Nagode Zvonka 1370 Logatec
62 Novak Ivana 1240 Kamnik
63 Novak Zdravko 3301 Petrovče
64 Okleščen Darko 8000 Novo mesto
65 Orel Sebastijan 6210 Sežana
66 Pečarič Tone 4000 Kranj
67 Pobega Damjan 6276 Pobegi
68 Poglajen Jože 2362 Kapla
69 Poredoš Jožef 9251 Tišina
70 Rak Cizej Magda 3314 Braslovče
71 Ramšak Anemari 2354 Bresternica
72 Resman Ivan 8210 Trebnje
73 Rus Janez 1310 Ribnica na Dolenjskem
74 Strgar Andrej 1231 Ljubljana-Črnuče
75 Škrk Vojan 6222 Štanjel
76 Šmajdek Alenka 8000 Novo mesto
77 Šterbenc Manja 3301 Petrovče
78 Tomazin Matija 8311 Kostanjevica na Krki
79 Torič Miran 9240 Ljutomer
80 Toš Majcen Dragica 2256 Juršinci
81 Turinek Maja 2221 Jarenina
82 Udovč Andrej 1000 Ljubljana
83 Umek Cecilija 1360 Vrhnika
84 Valentar Veronika 2390 Ravne na Koroškem
85 Verbošt Boštjan 2352 Selnica ob Dravi
86 Vidrih Vojko 6210 Sežana
87 Zadel Ema 6310 Izola
88 Zupanc Vesna 1000 Ljubljana
89 Žabkar Jože 8270 Krško
90 Žiber Egidio 6333 Sečovlje
91 Živič Franc 8280 Brestanica
92 Žolnir Aleksander 3310 Žalec